Courses
Title
Instructor
Quarter
Day, Time, Location
Sahasrabudhe, A. (TA)
Dayal, U. (TA)
Srivastava, E. (TA)
Asserian, L. (PI)
Dayal, U. (TA)
Srivastava, E. (TA)
Asserian, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
12:30 PM -
1:20 PM
380-380Y
Sahasrabudhe, A. (TA)
Dayal, U. (TA)
Srivastava, E. (TA)
Asserian, L. (PI)
Dayal, U. (TA)
Srivastava, E. (TA)
Asserian, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM -
2:20 PM
380-380Y
Wickham, Z. (PI)
Sriram, P. (TA)
Walters, N. (TA)
Kotchum, K. (TA)
Fournier, N. (TA)
Schildkraut, C. (TA)
Sriram, P. (TA)
Walters, N. (TA)
Kotchum, K. (TA)
Fournier, N. (TA)
Schildkraut, C. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
McCullough 115
Wickham, Z. (PI)
Thompson, D. (TA)
Thompson, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
1:30 PM -
3:20 PM
320-109
Wickham, Z. (PI)
Sriram, P. (TA)
Walters, N. (TA)
Kotchum, K. (TA)
Fournier, N. (TA)
Schildkraut, C. (TA)
Sriram, P. (TA)
Walters, N. (TA)
Kotchum, K. (TA)
Fournier, N. (TA)
Schildkraut, C. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
McCullough 115
Wickham, Z. (PI)
Gill, L. (TA)
Gill, L. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday
1:30 PM -
3:20 PM
STLC 104
Wickham, Z. (PI)
Sriram, P. (TA)
Walters, N. (TA)
Kotchum, K. (TA)
Fournier, N. (TA)
Schildkraut, C. (TA)
Sriram, P. (TA)
Walters, N. (TA)
Kotchum, K. (TA)
Fournier, N. (TA)
Schildkraut, C. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
12:30 PM -
1:20 PM
420-041
Sriram, P. (TA)
Fournier, N. (TA)
Taylor, C. (PI)
Fournier, N. (TA)
Taylor, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
420-041
Thompson, D. (TA)
Taylor, C. (PI)
Taylor, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
3:00 PM -
4:50 PM
160-124
Sriram, P. (TA)
Taylor, C. (PI)
Taylor, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
420-041
Lee, S. (PI)
Campos Vargas, J. (TA)
Su, S. (TA)
Gupta, A. (TA)
Campos Vargas, J. (TA)
Su, S. (TA)
Gupta, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
200-205
Lee, S. (PI)
Paluri, M. (TA)
Paluri, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
2:30 PM -
4:20 PM
160-127
Lee, S. (PI)
Campos Vargas, J. (TA)
Su, S. (TA)
Gupta, A. (TA)
Campos Vargas, J. (TA)
Su, S. (TA)
Gupta, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
200-205
Wickham, Z. (GP)
Lai, Y. (PI)
Lai, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
370-370
Wickham, Z. (PI)
Gill, L. (TA)
Gill, L. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
1:30 PM -
3:20 PM
Wickham, Z. (GP)
Lai, Y. (PI)
Lai, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
370-370
Wickham, Z. (PI)
Paluri, M. (TA)
Paluri, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
1:30 PM -
3:20 PM
Shriram 108
Wickham, Z. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
370-370
Wickham, Z. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
12:30 PM -
1:20 PM
370-370
Kotas, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
McCullough 115
Kotas, J. (PI)
Paluri, M. (TA)
Paluri, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
12:30 PM -
2:20 PM
Shriram 108
Kotas, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
McCullough 115
Kotas, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
420-041
Kotas, J. (PI)
Donatto, T. (TA)
Donatto, T. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
3:00 PM -
4:50 PM
320-109
Kotas, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
420-041
Kotas, J. (PI)
Tran, R. (TA)
Tran, R. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
12:30 PM -
2:20 PM
160-B40
Kotas, J. (GP)
Wieczorek, W. (PI)
Wieczorek, W. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
420-041
Kotas, J. (GP)
Wieczorek, W. (PI)
Wieczorek, W. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM -
2:20 PM
420-041
Kotas, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
260-113
Kotas, J. (PI)
Donatto, T. (TA)
Donatto, T. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
4:30 PM -
6:20 PM
STLC 115
Kotas, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
260-113
Kotas, J. (GP)
Sussman, E. (PI)
Sussman, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
260-113
Kotas, J. (GP)
Sussman, E. (PI)
Sussman, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM -
2:20 PM
260-113
Wickham, Z. (PI)
Wieczorek, W. (GP)
Wieczorek, W. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
260-113
Wickham, Z. (PI)
Thompson, D. (TA)
Thompson, D. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM -
2:20 PM
Littlefield 107
Wickham, Z. (PI)
Wieczorek, W. (GP)
Wieczorek, W. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
260-113
Wieczorek, W. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
260-113
Wickham, Z. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:30 AM -
11:45 AM
380-380C
Lucianovic, M. (GP)
Li, Z. (TA)
Taylor, C. (PI)
Li, Z. (TA)
Taylor, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380C
Lucianovic, M. (PI)
Jamison, J. (TA)
Jamison, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Thursday
4:30 PM -
6:20 PM
160-127
Lucianovic, M. (PI)
Li, Z. (TA)
Li, Z. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
380-380C
Lucianovic, M. (PI)
Li, Z. (TA)
Li, Z. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
380-380C
Lucianovic, M. (GP)
Li, Z. (TA)
Taylor, C. (PI)
Li, Z. (TA)
Taylor, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM -
2:20 PM
380-380C
Lucianovic, M. (GP)
Swaminathan, M. (PI)
Swaminathan, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
8:30 AM -
9:20 AM
380-380C
Lucianovic, M. (PI)
Jamison, J. (TA)
Jamison, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Thursday
3:00 PM -
4:50 PM
Lucianovic, M. (GP)
Swaminathan, M. (PI)
Swaminathan, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380C
Lucianovic, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
380-380C
Lucianovic, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
380-380C
Lucianovic, M. (GP)
Rasmussen, A. (PI)
Rasmussen, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
12:30 PM -
1:20 PM
380-380C
Lucianovic, M. (GP)
Rasmussen, A. (PI)
Rasmussen, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM -
2:20 PM
380-380C
Quek, M. (PI)
Taylor, C. (GP)
Taylor, C. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380C
Ahmed, R. (TA)
Taylor, C. (PI)
Taylor, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
11:30 AM -
1:20 PM
Lathrop 296
Quek, M. (PI)
Taylor, C. (GP)
Taylor, C. (GP)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
380-380C
Jose, A. (TA)
Taylor, C. (PI)
Taylor, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday
1:30 PM -
3:20 PM
160-314
Taylor, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
Gates B1
Taylor, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
12:30 PM -
1:20 PM
Gates B1
Wickham, Z. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Summer
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM -
10:15 AM
380-380C
Wieczorek, W. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380Y
Wieczorek, W. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
380-380Y
Ionel, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
380-380W
Ionel, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
380-380W
Anderson, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
200-303
Anderson, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
200-305
Mazzeo, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380F
Mazzeo, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
380-380F
Asserian, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
370-370
Asserian, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
370-370
Vasy, A. (PI)
Chu, Y. (TA)
Chu, Y. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM -
11:50 AM
540-108
Dayal, U. (TA)
Fazliani, S. (TA)
Asserian, L. (PI)
Fazliani, S. (TA)
Asserian, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM -
2:20 PM
200-205
Luk, J. (PI)
Greilhuber, J. (TA)
Greilhuber, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380Y
Fox, J. (PI)
Xu, M. (TA)
Xu, M. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
540-108
Manolescu, C. (PI)
Speciel, R. (TA)
Speciel, R. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380D
Soundararajan, K. (PI)
Nuti, P. (TA)
Nuti, P. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-381U
Ryzhik, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-381T
Tokieda, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380F
Conrad, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
3:00 PM -
4:20 PM
Green Earth Sciences131
Kim, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday
11:30 AM -
1:20 PM
160-326
Kim, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday
9:30 AM -
11:20 AM
100-101K
Wieczorek, W. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Wednesday
2:30 PM -
4:20 PM
Encina West 108
Stavrianidi, A. (TA)
Sommer, R. (PI)
Sommer, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
Lathrop 298
Malhotra, A. (TA)
Tse, D. (TA)
Nehme, G. (TA)
Cortinovis, A. (PI)
Cheng, R. (TA)
Tse, D. (TA)
Nehme, G. (TA)
Cortinovis, A. (PI)
Cheng, R. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
420-041
Candes, E. (PI)
Goyal, S. (TA)
Malhotra, A. (TA)
Nehme, G. (TA)
Park, J. (TA)
Goyal, S. (TA)
Malhotra, A. (TA)
Nehme, G. (TA)
Park, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM -
11:50 AM
Bishop Auditorium
Cortinovis, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
McCullough 115
Bosch, H. (TA)
Diaconis, P. (PI)
Diaconis, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM -
1:20 PM
380-380D
Li, Z. (TA)
McKenzie, T. (PI)
McKenzie, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380X
Vondrak, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
380-380F
Swaminathan, M. (PI)
Yang, Y. (TA)
Yang, Y. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
320-109
de Faveri, A. (PI)
Xu, R. (TA)
Liu, S. (TA)
Xu, R. (TA)
Liu, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM -
11:50 AM
380-380X
Swaminathan, M. (PI)
Niu, J. (TA)
Niu, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
320-109
Amar, S. (TA)
Vondrak, J. (PI)
Vondrak, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
12:30 PM -
1:20 PM
380-380D
Malinnikova, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380W
Chen, H. (TA)
Chatzidimitriou, E. (TA)
Sommer, R. (PI)
Chatzidimitriou, E. (TA)
Sommer, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
380-380Y
Adhikari, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM -
2:20 PM
380-380C
Chen, Y. (TA)
Eliashberg, Y. (PI)
Eliashberg, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
380-380W
Fushida-Hardy, S. (TA)
Eliashberg, Y. (PI)
Eliashberg, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
380-380F
Cortinovis, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM -
11:50 AM
380-380D
Dembner, S. (TA)
Angelo, R. (TA)
Vakil, R. (PI)
Angelo, R. (TA)
Vakil, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380X
Taylor, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380D
Lopez, A. (TA)
Bump, D. (PI)
Bump, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380X
Taylor, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
380-380D
Li, H. (TA)
Song, Y. (TA)
Asserian, L. (PI)
Song, Y. (TA)
Asserian, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
530-127
Marsden, M. (TA)
Li, Z. (TA)
Borga, J. (PI)
Li, Z. (TA)
Borga, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
Econ 140
Cua, M. (TA)
Lai, Y. (PI)
Lai, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM -
10:20 AM
320-220
Manolescu, C. (PI)
Kuhrman, J. (TA)
Kuhrman, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM -
2:20 PM
380-380F
Zhang, Z. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
Green Earth Sciences150
Chodosh, O. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
380-380W
Hugelmeyer, C. (PI)
Pandit, N. (TA)
Pandit, N. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM -
11:50 AM
380-381U
Serio, C. (TA)
Borga, J. (PI)
Borga, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM -
10:20 AM
200-030
Xu, M. (TA)
de Faveri, A. (PI)
de Faveri, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
380-380Y
Conrad, B. (PI)
Rizk, K. (TA)
Rizk, K. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
380-380F
Adhikari, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380W
Rajasekaran, F. (TA)
Borga, J. (PI)
Borga, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
Hewlett Teaching Center Rm 101
Hugelmeyer, C. (PI)
Blair, H. (TA)
Blair, H. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM -
2:20 PM
Econ 140
Sun, W. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM -
2:20 PM
Hewlett Teaching Center 102
Sun, W. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
11:30 AM -
12:20 PM
380-381T
Sussman, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
12:30 PM -
1:20 PM
380-380F
Qin, Q. (TA)
Malinnikova, E. (PI)
Malinnikova, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM -
1:20 PM
Green Earth Sciences131
Manolescu, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
5:30 PM -
8:20 PM
380-380C
Manolescu, C. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday
5:30 PM -
8:20 PM
Wu, Y. (TA)
White, B. (PI)
White, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM -
1:20 PM
380-380D
Luk, J. (PI)
Greilhuber, J. (TA)
Greilhuber, J. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM -
2:20 PM
Green Earth Sciences131
Chodosh, O. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380C
Conrad, B. (PI)
KAZANIN, S. (TA)
KAZANIN, S. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380F
Zhu, X. (PI)
Iwasaki, H. (TA)
Iwasaki, H. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
Ionel, E. (PI)
Kilgore, E. (TA)
Kilgore, E. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM -
11:50 AM
380-381U
Abouzaid, M. (PI)
Yang, H. (TA)
Yang, H. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
Green Earth Sciences131
White, B. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM -
1:20 PM
380-380D
Miagkov, K. (TA)
Vakil, R. (PI)
Vakil, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
380-381T
Miagkov, K. (TA)
Vakil, R. (PI)
Vakil, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
380-381T
Lee, S. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
Green Earth Sciences131
Ryzhik, L. (PI)
Alieva, A. (TA)
Alieva, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380W
Ying, L. (PI)
Tang, X. (TA)
NI, H. (TA)
Tang, X. (TA)
NI, H. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM -
10:20 AM
380-380Y
Papanicolaou, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
380-380F
Glynn, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:30 AM -
11:20 AM
200-034
Tung, N. (TA)
Howes, M. (TA)
Ghosh, A. (TA)
Diaconis, P. (PI)
Howes, M. (TA)
Ghosh, A. (TA)
Diaconis, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
380-380X
Montanari, A. (PI)
Yang, J. (TA)
Ghosh, A. (TA)
Yang, J. (TA)
Ghosh, A. (TA)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
200-305
Dembo, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM -
10:20 AM
540-108
Dembo, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
380-380D
Tidor, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
380-381U
Fox, J. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM -
10:20 AM
380-381U
Tung, N. (TA)
Howes, M. (TA)
Diaconis, P. (PI)
Howes, M. (TA)
Diaconis, P. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
380-380D
Papanicolaou, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM -
11:50 AM
380-380D
Papanicolaou, G. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
380-380W
Quek, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Monday Wednesday Friday
1:30 PM -
2:20 PM
Green Earth Sciences134
Zhu, X. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Monday Wednesday Friday
9:30 AM -
10:20 AM
Soundararajan, K. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
380-381T
Ryzhik, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM -
11:50 AM
380-381T
Mazzeo, R. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
380-381T
Bump, D. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM -
11:50 AM
380-381T
Zhang, Z. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Monday Wednesday Friday
10:30 AM -
11:20 AM
Green Earth Sciences150
Abouzaid, M. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
1:30 PM -
2:50 PM
380-381U
Eliashberg, Y. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
12:00 PM -
1:20 PM
Mitchell Earth Sciences B67
Malinnikova, E. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM -
11:50 AM
380-381T
Tokieda, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM -
11:50 AM
200-002
Ying, L. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Winter
Tuesday Thursday
10:30 AM -
11:50 AM
380-380F
Montanari, A. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Spring
Tuesday Thursday
9:00 AM -
10:20 AM
Sequoia Hall 200
Lucianovic, M. (PI)
Tokieda, T. (PI)
Tokieda, T. (PI)
2023 - 2024
Autumn
Wednesday
1:30 PM -
3:00 PM
Departmental Room